retour vers sommaire classementClassement  GAYANT 2019retour vers accueil

Imprimer


MESSIEURS  SENIORS ( 30/1 à NC )
Dernier Tournoi :  Cambrai
Clst. NOM   PRENOM Clst Points Nbre CLUB
1 HONORE Sylvain 30/1 66 14 TC SOMAIN
2 TUTRO JONATHAN 30/1 48 11 TC VITRY/RTOIS
3 CANON Lucas 30/1 27 7 TC DOUAI
4 LANGLET Aurélien 30/2 23 7  TC GUESNAIN
5 FLUET Kévin 30/1 18 3 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
6 JASNIAK Jonathan 30/1 16 5 TC TRITH
7 DUBAR François 30/2 14 2 TC CAUDRY
8 DORE mathieu 30/1 14 2 TC AVELIN
9 KRZYKALA Rémi 30/1 13 4 TC SIN
10 LAURENT Kevin 30/1 13 4 TC DOUAI
11 MOINE Thierry 30/1 13 3 SAINT AMAND TC
12 MOIRET Mathieu 30/3 13 2 TC CAUDRY
13 MOLLET Clément 30/1 13 2 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
14 TARTAR Benjamin 30/1 13 1 AC CAMBRAI
15 DANKAERT Morgan 30/1 12 5 TC ANICHE
16 DAMAY Gael 30/2 12 4 TC OFFLARDE
17 STASIAK Alexandre 30/2 12 2 TC CARVIN
18 VAMOUR Laurent 30/2 12 2 TC PHALEMPIN
19 DUMONT grégory 30/1 11 4 TC NEUVILLE/S/REM
20 SICCHIO Manuel 30/4 10 3  TC GUESNAIN
21 DRUMEZ Mathieu 30/2 10 2 TC CUINCY
22 DELAIRE AURELIEN NC 10 1 TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY
23 RODRIGUEZ Ludovic 30/1 10 1 TC OFFLARDE
24 BATALANSI David 30/1 9 4 TC PHALEMPIN
25 MASSE Antoine 30/2 9 3 TC MONTIGNY/OST
26 PELUFFE Florent 30/2 9 2 TC SOMAIN
27 BRIGNOLI Dhen 30/4 8 2 TC PROUVY
28 LACOUR Valentin 30/4 8 2 TC CUINCY
29 LEGROS Vianney 30/3 8 2 AC CAMBRAI
30 PIERREUSE Eliot 30/1 8 2 TC DOUAI
31 LEFEBVRE MATTHYS 30/2 8 1 TC SIN
32 SAILLET Laurent 30/2 8 1 TC HORNAING
33 LEMAIRE Cyrille 30/1 7 3 TC PHALEMPIN
34 BRICOUT Quentin 30/4 7 2 TC LIEVIN
35 VALCKENAERE Pierre 30/2 7 2 TC CORBEHEM
36 VAJDA Jean francois 30/1 7 2 AC CAMBRAI
37 LESAGE Romain 30/5 7 1 TC SOMAIN
38 FARIA Michael 30/3 7 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
39 NOSSANT FREDERICK 30/3 7 1 US BIACHE
40 HERBAUT Edouard 30/2 7 1 TC AVELIN
41 FLAMENT Hugo 30/1 7 1 TC CUINCY
42 PIQUET Michael 30/1 7 1 TC HORNAING
43 ZAHDOUR SAMIR 30/1 7 1 TC SIN 
44 VENDEVILLE Nicolas 30/5 6 3 TC CORBEHEM
45 LAURENT Mathieu 30/3 6 3 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
46 WEIGEL ROMAIN 30/3 6 3 TC CAUDRY
47 LEHNERT Marc 30/2 6 3 TC SIN LE NOBLE
48 DUQUESNE Clément 30/3 6 2 TC SOMAIN
49 DUPIRE charles NC 6 1 TC PONT/SAMBRE
50 LESTOQUOY Guillaume 30/1 6 1 TC LOOS/GOH
51 DAVID Basile 30/5 5 2 TC DOUCHY 
52 MOUY Pol 30/4 5 2 TC DOUAI
53 BECART Thomas 30/2 5 2 TC AVESNES/AUB
54 TRONET Pierre 30/1 5 2 TC ACHICOURT
55 MALAPEL Adrien NC 5 1 TC SOMAIN
56 COUBRONNE Edouard 30/3 5 1 ST AMAND TC 
57 JESKO FRANCOIS 30/3 5 1 TC SOMAIN
58 PIERRE Eric 30/3 5 1 TSB VALENCIENNES
59 SALEZ Damien 30/3 5 1 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
60 CLICHE Fabien 30/2 5 1 HARLY TENNIS
61 LEMAIRE Vincent 30/2 5 1 AC CAMBRAI
62 MALINGREAU Lorry 30/2 5 1 TC RAISMES
63 CRUNELLE FLORIAN 30/1 5 1 TC DOUAI
64 DELARRE willy 30/1 5 1 TC HENIN 
65 LEMAIRE Nicolas 30/1 5 1  TC GUESNAIN
66 PIRET Francois 30/1 5 1 TC LE CATEAU
67 MONTUELLE Gregoire 30/2 4 4 TC PROUVY
68 OLIVERA Julian NC 4 2 TC DENAIN
69 BENDRE Kévin 40 4 2 TC LAMBRES
70 DUBOIS Franck 30/5 4 2 TC CORBEHEM
71 RAOULT Enzo 30/5 4 2 TC AVESNES/AUB
72 VATERKOWSKI Léo 30/5 4 2 AC CAMBRAI
73 BEGIS Antonin 30/4 4 2 TC OFFLARDE
74 KAZMIERCZAK Hervé 30/4 4 2 TC CUINCY
75 MARECHAL Matthieu 30/4 4 2 TC DOUCHY 
76 DUBOIS Gautier 30/3 4 2 TC LAMBRES 
77 MOUY Ugo 30/3 4 2 TC DOUAI
78 MICHAUX James 30/2 4 2 AC CAMBRAI 
79 ROCHE François 30/1 4 2 RC ARRAS
80 MIROUX Maxime 30/5 4 1 TC NEUVILLE/RE
81 BOUVART Paul 30/4 4 1 TC LE CATEAU
82 DUTOIT Alexandre 30/1 4 1 TC DOUAI
83 PAUSE Julien 30/1 4 1 TC CORBEHEM
84 FARCY Joffrey NC 3 1 TC SOMAIN
85 COPIE Loic 30/5 3 1 TC AVESNES/AUB
86 DEFOSSEZ Julien 30/5 3 1 TC DOUAI
87 DELATTRE Jacques 30/5 3 1 TC MONTIGNY/OST
88 GHORIS Alexandre 30/5 3 1 TC CORBEHEM
89 GRANDE Samuel 30/5 3 1 AC CAMBRAI
90 MONCHICOURT romain 30/5 3 1 TSB VALENCIENNES
91 LAUBER Nicolas 30/4 3 1 TC DOUCHY 
92 BOURDET Benjamin 30/3 3 1 TC DOUAI
93 CARON Cédric 30/3 3 1 TC SOMAIN
94 COUSIN Louis 30/3 3 1 TC LENS
95 DEPREUX Antony 30/3 3 1 TC OFFLARDE
96 FANTON ANDON lucas 30/3 3 1 TC ORCHIES
97 LODATO Adrien 30/3 3 1 TC DOUCHY
98 LORTHIORS Thomas 30/3 3 1 TC GUESNAIN
99 BECQUE Hugo 30/2 3 1 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
100 BLONDIAUX Loïck 30/2 3 1 TC TRITH
101 MERIEN Charles 30/2 3 1 TC MONTIGNY/OST
102 ARSCHOOT Renaud 30/1 3 1 KENNEDY ARRAS
103 DUTOIT Clément 30/1 3 1 TC DOUAI
104 DETRAIT Justin NC 2 1 TC PONT/SAMBRE
105 LESPAGNOL FLORENTIN NC 2 1 TC SOMAIN
106 LEVEAUX Guylain NC 2 1 GAUCHY TC
107 TAILLEZ Julien NC 2 1 TC SOMAIN
108 BEAUVOIS Romain 40 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
109 DESMENEZ Pascal 40 2 1 TC SIN 
110 EL BARKAOUI Jamel 40 2 1 TC DOUAI
111 LASSELIN aurelien 40 2 1 ASS. OSTREVANT
112 LEROY Cédric 40 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
113 RAOULT Frédéric 40 2 1 TC AVESNES/AUB
114 SELLIER Thibaut 40 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
115 BARBIER Gaetan 30/5 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
116 BOCAERT Hugo 30/5 2 1 TC CROISILLES
117 BORAUD Nicolas 30/5 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
118 CREPELLE Fabrice 30/5 2 1 TC LIEVIN
119 GRUSLEWSKI Eddy 30/5 2 1 TC  DENAIN
120 LEBRUN Stéphane 30/5 2 1 TC ANNOEULLIN
121 MARTINACHE JULIEN 30/5 2 1 TC SIN 
122 MOLINIER Nicolas 30/5 2 1 TC CROISILLES
123 MOREL Clément 30/5 2 1 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
124 SELLIER Mathieu 30/5 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
125 VERNIERS tanguy 30/5 2 1 TC ORCHIES
126 ANCHAIN ANTOINE 30/4 2 1 TC SIN 
127 BRELLE PAUL 30/4 2 1 TC CROIX
128 GAMBLON CHARLES 30/4 2 1 AC CAMBRAI 
129 GLANDIER Aurelien 30/4 2 1 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
130 GUMEZ Thibaud 30/4 2 1 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
131 HERLIN Alexandre 30/4 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
132 PHILIPPON Jonah 30/4 2 1 TC LIEU ST AMAND
133 PREAULT Nathan 30/4 2 1 TC ORCHIES
134 REALI Vincent 30/4 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
135 SIGNE-MORICE Luka 30/4 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
136 THERAGE Maxime 30/4 2 1 TC NOYELLES/LENS
137 WIBAUT Vincent 30/4 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
138 CATTEZ Stephane 30/3 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
139 CLAERMAN Laurent 30/3 2 1 TC SOMAIN
140 DELBAR François 30/3 2 1 RC ARRAS
141 LEROY BASIL 30/3 2 1 TC TRITH
142 LEURELE Christophe 30/3 2 1 TC HENIN 
143 MALAQUIN Axel 30/3 2 1 TC HORNAING
144 MERIAH HALIM 30/3 2 1 TC SIN LE NOBLE
145 PARENT CESAR 30/3 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
146 SPILLEBOUT eric 30/3 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
147 TIZON NATHAN 30/3 2 1 TC SOMAIN
148 BOREAU Brandon 30/2 2 1 TC AUBYGEOIS
149 BRUNBROUCK Hugo 30/2 2 1 TC CHERENG
150 COEVOET Philippe 30/2 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
151 CORNILLE Théo 30/2 2 1 TC NOYELLES/LENS
152 DEFRANCE Mickaël 30/2 2 1 TC LIEVIN
153 DENIZART Eric 30/2 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
154 FONDU François 30/2 2 1 TC HAVELUY
155 GAMBLON VICTORIEN 30/2 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
156 LOTERIE Frédéric 30/2 2 1 AC CAMBRAI 
157 MORTELETTE Julien 30/2 2 1 TC AUBYGEOIS
158 PRUDHOMME Jerome 30/2 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
159 SPRIMONT Luca 30/2 2 1 TC CUINCY
160 AVEZ Nicolas 30/1 2 1 TC PHALEMPIN
161 BEHRA Guillaume 30/1 2 1 CTE NORD TENNIS
162 BERTRAND Laurent 30/1 2 1 HOLNON TC
163 BOUCHER Maxime 30/1 2 1 TC SAINT ANDRE
164 COLIN Sylvain 30/1 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
165 DE GEA Stephane 30/1 2 1 TC LIEVIN
166 DEFRANCE Quentin 30/1 2 1 TC LIEVIN
167 DELBANO Florestan 30/1 2 1 TC RONCHIN
168 DERAMBURE Adrien 30/1 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
169 DUJARDIN Ludovic 30/1 2 1 CTE NORD TENNIS
170 DUPLOUY Cédric 30/1 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
171 GOEMAN Guillaume 30/1 2 1 TC ANNOEULLIN
172 HUTIN Theo 30/1 2 1 TC AVESNES/AUB
173 MARFIL Jason 30/1 2 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
174 NOBLET JEAN 30/1 2 1 TC ORCHIES
175 PARAIN Patrick 30/1 2 1 TC ACHICOURT
176 PATTE PIERRE-ANTOINE 30/1 2 1 COMITE NORD 
177 TENEUR Julien 30/1 2 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
178 BRILLON Robin 30/3 1 3 TC FECHAIN
179 GIROUTX Remi 30/5 0 2 TC ORCHIES
180     0 0  
181     0 0  
182     0 0  
183     0 0  
184     0 0  
185     0 0  
186     0 0  
187     0 0  
188     0 0  
189     0 0  
190     0 0  
191     0 0  
192     0 0  
193     0 0  
194     0 0  
195     0 0  
196     0 0  
197     0 0  
198     0 0  
199     0 0  
200     0 0  
201     0 0  
202     0 0  
203     0 0  
204     0 0  
205     0 0  
206     0 0  
207     0 0  
208     0 0  
209     0 0  
210     0 0  
211     0 0  
212     0 0  
213     0 0  
214     0 0  
215     0 0  
216     0 0  
217     0 0  
218     0 0  
219     0 0  
220     0 0  
221     0 0  
222     0 0  
223     0 0  
224     0 0  
225     0 0  
226     0 0  
227     0 0  
228     0 0  
229     0 0  
230     0 0  
231     0 0  
232     0 0  
233     0 0  
234     0 0  
235     0 0  
236     0 0  
237     0 0  
238     0 0  
239     0 0  
240     0 0  
241     0 0  
242     0 0  
243     0 0  
244     0 0  
245     0 0  
246     0 0  
247     0 0  
248     0 0  
249     0 0  
250     0 0  
251     0 0  
252     0 0  
253     0 0  
254     0 0  
255     0 0  
256     0 0  
257     0 0  
258     0 0  
259     0 0  
260     0 0  
261     0 0  
262     0 0  
263     0 0  
264     0 0  
265     0 0  
266     0 0  
267     0 0  
268     0 0  
269     0 0  
270     0 0  
271     0 0  
272     0 0  
273     0 0  
274     0 0  
275     0 0  
276     0 0  
277     0 0  
278     0 0  
279     0 0  
280     0 0  
281     0 0  
282     0 0  
283     0 0  
284     0 0  
285     0 0  
286     0 0
287     0 0  
288     0 0  
289     0 0  
290     0 0  
291     0 0  
292     0 0  
293     0 0  
294     0 0  
295     0 0  
296     0 0  
297     0 0  
298     0 0  
299     0 0  
300     0 0  
301     0 0  
302     0 0  
303     0 0  
304     0 0  
305     0 0  
306     0 0  
307     0 0  
308     0 0  
309     0 0  
310     0 0  
311     0 0  
312     0 0  
313     0 0  
314     0 0  
315     0 0  
316     0 0  
317     0 0  
318     0 0  
319     0 0  
320     0 0  
321     0 0  
322     0 0  
323     0 0  
324     0 0  
325     0 0  
326     0 0  
327     0 0  
328     0 0  
329     0 0  
330     0 0  
331     0 0  
332     0 0  
333     0 0  
334     0 0  
335     0 0  
336     0 0  
337     0 0  
338     0 0  
339     0 0  
340     0 0  
341     0 0  
342     0 0  
343     0 0  
344     0 0  
345 BOMBA Julien 30/4 -1 2 TC MONTIGNY/OS
346 CAUDRON Julien 30/4 -1 2 TC SIN 
347 DELPLANQUE Didier 30/2 -1 2 TC SOMAIN
348 FENETRE Maxime NC -3 1 TC MONTIGNY/OST
349 TRIOUX LAURENT NC -3 1 AC CAMBRAI 
350 ARIMANE François 40 -3 1 TC SAINT-SAULVE