retour vers sommaire classementClassement  GAYANT 2019retour vers accueil

Imprimer

MESSIEURS  SENIORS ( 30/1 à NC )
Dernier Tournoi :     sin le noble 
Clst. NOM   PRENOM Clst Points Nbre CLUB
1 SMALCERZ Valentin 30/2 32 5 TC LAMBRES
2 NOLLET Samuel 30/2 27 7 TC SIN
3 DUJARDIN Alexis 30/2 27 5 TC ROOST-WAR
4 THERY Amaury 30/1 26 2 TC CUINCY
5 HONORE Sylvain 30/3 24 6 TC SOMAIN
6 BRUN Mathieu 30/1 24 3 AG THUMERIES
7 BASSEE Elliot 30/1 22 2 TC DOUAI
8 DAGRAIN Nicolas 30/1 17 1 TC DENAIN
9 LESPAGNOL ROMEO 30/2 16 6 TC ROOST-WAR
10 BOUTEMY Dominique 30/1 16 2 TC DOUAI
11 OBRY Raphael 30/1 15 3 TC CORBEHEM
12 MANIERE Bertrand 30/1 13 2 RC ARRAS
13 TUTRO JONATHAN 30/2 12 3 TC VITRY/RTOIS
14 STASIAK Alexandre 30/4 12 2 TC CARVIN
15 DORE mathieu 30/2 12 1 TC AVELIN
16 HERBAUT SAMY 30/2 11 3 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
17 KRZYKALA Rémi 30/2 10 3 TC SIN
18 DRUMEZ Mathieu 30/5 10 2 TC CUINCY
19 VAMOUR Laurent NC 10 1 TC PHALEMPIN
20 DUSEVAL THEO 30/3 10 1 TC SIN 
21 RODRIGUEZ Ludovic 30/1 10 1 TC OFFLARDE
22 JASNIAK Jonathan 30/1 9 4 TC TRITH
23 LAURENT Kevin 30/1 9 2 TC DOUAI
24 BRAYEL MAXIME 30/1 8 4 TC MONTIGNY/GO
25 SICCHIO Manuel 30/4 8 2  TC GUESNAIN
26 FLUET Kévin 30/3 8 2 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
27 LANGLET Aurélien 30/3 8 2  TC GUESNAIN
28 DUVINAGE Alexandre 30/1 8 2 TC AUBYGEOIS
29 SEPIETER OLIVIER 30/1 8 2 TC AVESNES/AUBERT
30 LEFEBVRE MATTHYS 30/2 8 1 TC SIN
31 TANCHON Geoffrey 30/1 8 1 TC MONTIGNY/OST
32 LEMAIRE Cyrille 30/1 7 3 TC PHALEMPIN
33 HERBAUT Edouard 30/5 7 1 TC AVELIN
34 FARIA Michael 30/3 7 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
35 FLAMENT Hugo 30/2 7 1 TC CUINCY
36 ZAHDOUR SAMIR 30/1 7 1 TC SIN 
37 WEIGEL ROMAIN 30/3 6 3 TC CAUDRY
38 DANKAERT Morgan 30/2 6 3 TC ANICHE
39 LEHNERT Marc 30/2 6 3 TC SIN LE NOBLE
40 CANON Lucas 30/1 6 3 TC DOUAI
41 DEMAILLY David 30/1 6 3 TC DOUAI
42 MOUY Pol 30/4 5 2 TC DOUAI
43 TRONET Pierre 30/2 5 2 TC ACHICOURT
44 GEISSE Hugo NC 5 1 TC DOUAI
45 VALCKENAERE Pierre 40 5 1 TC CORBEHEM
46 BRIGNOLI Dhen 30/5 5 1 TC PROUVY
47 DELARRE willy 30/4 5 1 TC HENIN 
48 BRENNETOT Maxime 30/3 5 1 NESLE TC
49 LEMAIRE Nicolas 30/2 5 1  TC GUESNAIN
50 DUMONT grégory 30/1 5 1 TC NEUVILLE/S/REM
51 PICART Antoine 30/1 5 1 TC OFFLARDE
52 SCHROTER Johan 30/1 5 1 TC CARVIN
53 BEGIS Antonin 30/5 4 2 TC OFFLARDE
54 VENDEVILLE Nicolas 30/5 4 2 TC CORBEHEM
55 LAURENT Mathieu 30/4 4 2 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
56 MARECHAL Matthieu 30/4 4 2 TC DOUCHY 
57 DUBOIS Gautier 30/3 4 2 TC LAMBRES 
58 MOUY Ugo 30/3 4 2 TC DOUAI
59 BATALANSI David 30/1 4 2 TC PHALEMPIN
60 MIROUX Maxime 30/5 4 1 TC NEUVILLE/RE
61 DEPREUX Antony 30/4 3 1 TC OFFLARDE
62 WALLARD David 30/4 3 1 TC COURRIERES
63 COUSIN Louis 30/3 3 1 TC LENS
64 FANTON ANDON lucas 30/3 3 1 TC ORCHIES
65 LEGROS Vianney 30/3 3 1 AC CAMBRAI
66 LODATO Adrien 30/3 3 1 TC DOUCHY
67 LORTHIORS Thomas 30/3 3 1 TC GUESNAIN
68 ARSCHOOT Renaud 30/1 3 1 KENNEDY ARRAS
69 BENDRE Kévin NC 2 1 TC LAMBRES
70 DESMENEZ Pascal NC 2 1 TC SIN 
71 MARTINACHE JULIEN NC 2 1 TC SIN 
72 BARBIER Gaetan 40 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
73 BEAUVOIS Romain 40 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
74 LASSELIN aurelien 40 2 1 ASS. OSTREVANT
75 LEROY Cédric 40 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
76 SELLIER Thibaut 40 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
77 BORAUD Nicolas 30/5 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
78 BRUNBROUCK Hugo 30/5 2 1 TC CHERENG
79 CORNILLE Théo 30/5 2 1 TC NOYELLES/LENS
80 DAMAY Gael 30/5 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
81 DAVID Basile 30/5 2 1 TC DOUCHY 
82 DELBAR François 30/5 2 1 RC ARRAS
83 DUBOIS Franck 30/5 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
84 MERIAH HALIM 30/5 2 1 TC SIN LE NOBLE
85 MOREL Clément 30/5 2 1 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
86 SELLIER Mathieu 30/5 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
87 SPILLEBOUT eric 30/5 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
88 ANCHAIN ANTOINE 30/4 2 1 TC SIN 
89 BOMBA Julien 30/4 2 1 TC MONTIGNY/OS
90 BRELLE PAUL 30/4 2 1 TC CROIX
91 FIQUET Nicolas 30/4 2 1 RC ARRAS
92 GUMEZ Thibaud 30/4 2 1 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
93 KAZMIERCZAK Hervé 30/4 2 1 TC CUINCY
94 REALI Vincent 30/4 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
95 SIGNE-MORICE Luka 30/4 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
96 SZADY Anthony 30/4 2 1 TC ARRAS
97 THERAGE Maxime 30/4 2 1 TC NOYELLES/LENS
98 WIBAUT Vincent 30/4 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
99 LEURELE Christophe 30/3 2 1 TC HENIN 
100 COLIN Sylvain 30/2 2 1 TC OFFLARDE
101 MONTUELLE Gregoire 30/2 2 1 TC PROUVY
102 PARAIN Patrick 30/2 2 1 TC ACHICOURT
103 PIERREUSE Eliot 30/2 2 1 TC DOUAI
104 SPRIMONT Luca 30/2 2 1 TC CUINCY
105 AVEZ Nicolas 30/1 2 1 TC PHALEMPIN
106 BOUCHER Maxime 30/1 2 1 TC SAINT ANDRE
107 DERAMBURE Adrien 30/1 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
108 GOEMAN Guillaume 30/1 2 1 TC ANNOEULLIN
109 MARFIL Jason 30/1 2 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
110 NOBLET JEAN 30/1 2 1 TC ORCHIES
111 ROCHE François 30/1 2 1 RC ARRAS
112 TAVERNIER Christophe 30/1 2 1 TC HENIN 
113 TENEUR Julien 30/1 2 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
114 DUMETZ Gaetan 30/2 0 0 CTN HAZEBROUCK
115     0 0  
116     0 0  
117     0 0  
118     0 0  
119     0 0  
120     0 0  
121     0 0  
122     0 0  
123     0 0  
124     0 0  
125     0 0  
126     0 0  
127     0 0  
128     0 0  
129     0 0  
130     0 0  
131     0 0  
132     0 0  
133     0 0  
134     0 0  
135     0 0  
136     0 0  
137     0 0  
138     0 0  
139     0 0  
140     0 0  
141     0 0  
142     0 0  
143     0 0  
144     0 0  
145     0 0  
146     0 0  
147     0 0  
148     0 0  
149     0 0  
150     0 0  
151     0 0  
152     0 0  
153     0 0  
154     0 0  
155     0 0  
156     0 0  
157     0 0  
158     0 0  
159     0 0  
160     0 0  
161     0 0  
162     0 0  
163     0 0  
164     0 0  
165     0 0  
166     0 0  
167     0 0  
168     0 0  
169     0 0  
170     0 0  
171     0 0  
172     0 0  
173     0 0  
174     0 0  
175     0 0  
176     0 0  
177     0 0  
178     0 0  
179     0 0  
180     0 0  
181     0 0  
182     0 0  
183     0 0  
184     0 0  
185     0 0  
186     0 0  
187     0 0  
188     0 0  
189     0 0  
190     0 0  
191     0 0  
192     0 0  
193     0 0  
194     0 0  
195     0 0  
196     0 0  
197     0 0  
198     0 0  
199     0 0  
200     0 0  
201     0 0  
202     0 0  
203     0 0  
204     0 0  
205     0 0  
206     0 0  
207     0 0  
208     0 0  
209     0 0  
210     0 0  
211     0 0  
212     0 0  
213     0 0  
214     0 0  
215     0 0  
216     0 0  
217     0 0  
218     0 0  
219     0 0  
220     0 0  
221     0 0  
222     0 0  
223     0 0  
224     0 0  
225     0 0  
226     0 0  
227     0 0  
228     0 0  
229     0 0  
230     0 0  
231     0 0  
232     0 0  
233     0 0  
234     0 0  
235     0 0  
236     0 0  
237     0 0  
238     0 0  
239     0 0  
240     0 0  
241     0 0  
242     0 0  
243     0 0  
244     0 0  
245     0 0  
246     0 0  
247     0 0  
248     0 0  
249     0 0  
250     0 0  
251     0 0  
252     0 0  
253     0 0  
254     0 0  
255     0 0  
256     0 0  
257     0 0  
258     0 0  
259     0 0  
260     0 0  
261     0 0  
262     0 0  
263     0 0  
264     0 0  
265     0 0  
266     0 0  
267     0 0  
268     0 0  
269     0 0  
270     0 0  
271     0 0  
272     0 0  
273     0 0  
274     0 0  
275     0 0  
276     0 0  
277     0 0  
278     0 0  
279     0 0  
280     0 0  
281     0 0  
282     0 0  
283     0 0  
284     0 0  
285     0 0  
286     0 0
287     0 0  
288     0 0  
289     0 0  
290     0 0  
291     0 0  
292     0 0  
293     0 0  
294     0 0  
295     0 0  
296     0 0  
297     0 0  
298     0 0  
299     0 0  
300     0 0  
301     0 0  
302     0 0  
303     0 0  
304     0 0  
305     0 0  
306     0 0  
307     0 0  
308     0 0  
309     0 0  
310     0 0  
311     0 0  
312     0 0  
313     0 0  
314     0 0  
315     0 0  
316     0 0  
317     0 0  
318     0 0  
319     0 0  
320     0 0  
321     0 0  
322     0 0  
323     0 0  
324     0 0  
325     0 0  
326     0 0  
327     0 0  
328     0 0  
329     0 0  
330     0 0  
331     0 0  
332     0 0  
333     0 0  
334     0 0  
335     0 0  
336     0 0  
337     0 0  
338     0 0  
339     0 0  
340     0 0  
341     0 0  
342     0 0  
343     0 0  
344     0 0  
345     0 0  
346     0 0  
347     0 0  
348 CAUDRON Julien 30/4 -1 2 TC SIN 
349 DELPLANQUE Didier 30/2 -3 1 TC SOMAIN
350 VERNEYRE ACHILLE 30/1 -3 1 TC RONCHIN