retour vers sommaire classementClassement  GAYANT 2019retour vers accueil

Imprimer

                       
      
    
MESSIEURS Seniors 30 à 15/1
Dernier Tournoi :  Cambrai
Clst. NOM   PRENOM Clst Points Nbre CLUB
1 VAESEN Jérôme 15/3 63 13 TC GUESNAIN
2 ANGEZ Nicolas 15/2 58 12 TC VENDIN
3 JOLY Valentin 15/3 56 12 TC SOMAIN
4 LAUDOUX Maxence 15/1 52 6 TC ANICHE
5 GALHAUT Jerome 15/1 51 9 TC ANICHE
6 RICHEZ Patrick 15/2 47 10 TC LAMBRES
7 PLATEAU Antoine 15/1 44 5 TC DOUAI
8 DE JESUS SAMUEL 15/4 43 12 TC SIN 
9 DELMER ROMAIN 15/4 40 11 TC CUINCY
10 DUJARDIN Maxime 15/5 39 9 TC ROOST-WAR
11 LASSALLE Jérome 15/4 37 10 TC AUBYGEOIS
12 DUJARDIN Alexis 15/5 35 8 TC ROOST-WAR
13 DUVINAGE Alexandre 15/5 35 8 TC AUBYGEOIS
14 NOLLET Samuel 30 34 11 TC SIN 
15 ROUZE MATHIEU 15/4 34 7 TC ANICHE
16 SMALCERZ Valentin 30 33 9 TC LAMBRES
17 RAJAONSON Herizo 15/1 33 9 TC SOMAIN
18 LEGRAND Maxime 15/2 31 9 TC LAMBRES
19 PEUGNET Thomas 15/2 31 8 TC CUINCY
20 BAUDLOT Jessy 15/1 30 5 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
21 TIMMERMAN Christophe 15/1 27 8 TC RONCHIN
22 HERBAUT SAMY 30 24 7 TC ROOST-WARENDIN
23 BASSEE Elliot 15/5 24 4 TC DOUAI
24 BRUN Mathieu 15/4 23 4 AG THUMERIES
25 DANNE Etienne 15/5 22 7 TC PHALEMPIN
26 TANCHON Geoffrey 30 21 6 TC MONTIGNY/OST
27 MANIERE Bertrand 15/5 21 3 RC ARRAS
28 FACHE Guillaume 15/3 20 6 TC DOUCHY 
29 TEINTENIER Cedric 15/1 20 5 T.C. TEMPLEMARS
30 HURET Thierry 15/3 20 4 TC GUESNAIN
31 VENA Frédéric 15/1 20 3 TC MONTIGNY/OST
32 DECORTE Jérome 15/3 19 7  TC GUESNAIN
33 PETIT Damien 15/5 19 6 TC NEUVILLE/RE
34 HERBAUT Charles 15/2 19 2 TC SIN LE NOBLE
35 LESPAGNOL ROMEO 30 18 8 TC ROOST-WAR
36 FRONVAL Julien 15/5 18 6 TC LAMBRES
37 PSAUTE Sébastien 15/2 18 5 TC LAMBRES
38 VANHOUCKE Dominique 15/1 18 5 TC GUESNAIN
39 GEISSE Hugo 30 18 3 TC DOUAI
40 PANNETIER Nicolas 15/3 18 3 TC OFFLARDE
41 DE MAEYER Adrien 15/2 18 3 TC JEUMONT
42 BAUDLOT Sebastien 15/1 18 3 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
43 BERTAGNOL Pierre 15/3 18 1 TC HAVELUY
44 DEPRET Bastien 30 17 7 TC SOMAIN
45 DESSORT Victor 30 17 7 TC LAMBRES
46 WLODARCZYK Sebastien 15/5 17 4 TC GONDECOURT
47 CORMONT Cedric 15/1 17 4 TC MONTIGNY/OST
48 THERY Amaury 15/4 17 2 TC CUINCY
49 HURET Tanguy 15/2 17 2 CARABINIERS BILLY
50 HERMAN Pierre 15/2 16 5 TC GUESNAIN
51 PENNEC Loic 15/1 16 4 TC TRITH
52 LOUIS Clement 15/5 15 6 TC LAMBRES
53 DELPECH Simon 15/3 15 5 TC SOMAIN
54 WILLEFERT Thomas 15/5 15 4 TC DOUAI
55 COUSIN Nicolas 15/3 15 4 TC LIEU ST AMAND
56 POTIEZ Hugo 15/2 15 3 VALENCIENNES
57 BOCQUET Johan 30 14 6 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
58 ZENGERS Hugo 15/5 14 5 TC CUINCY
59 BROSSET Arnaud 15/3 14 5 TC COURRIERES
60 DUHAMELLE Robin 15/2 14 5 TC LIEVIN
61 HENNICAUX Philippe 15/1 14 5 TC SOMAIN
62 DHUMERELLE Aurelien 15/1 14 2 TC NOYELLES/GOD
63 CZEKALLA Frederic 15/1 14 1 TC DOUAI
64 BECAR Yoann 15/5 13 3 TC SOMAIN
65 SILVAIN Pascal 15/1 13 2 AC CAMBRAI
66 WATTREMEZ Romain 15/4 12 6 TC HAVELUY
67 DUBOIS Florent 15/4 12 2 TC DOUCHY
68 CARPENTIER Christophe 15/3 12 2 TC COURRIERES
69 MALAQUIN JONATHAN 30 12 1 TC HORNAING
70 PESANT François 15/5 12 1 TC ESCAUDAIN
71 DEBEVRE Jerome 15/4 12 1 TC NEUVILLE/RE
72 SAIVET Jean Christophe 15/1 12 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
73 SEPIETER OLIVIER 30 11 6 TC AVESNES/AUBERT
74 DEPARIS Jerôme 30 11 5 TC TC HENIN
75 VAROQUI Benoît 30 11 5 TC DOUAI
76 VERMEERSCH Matthieu 15/5 11 4 TC LAMBRES 
77 PITAU Thomas 15/2 11 4 TC OFFLARDE
78 BEAUVISAGE Florian 15/1 11 3 TC CUINCY
79 DHENAIN Amaury 15/1 11 2 TC ANZIN
80 DAGRAIN Nicolas 15/5 11 1 TC DENAIN
81 LEFORT Loic 15/2 11 1 TC PARIS
82 ANDRE SIMON 15/1 10 5 TC SOMAIN
83 BOUTEMY Dominique 15/5 10 4 TC DOUAI
84 MAES Martin 15/5 10 4 TC DOUAI
85 CRUNELLE Arnaud 15/4 10 4 TC DOUAI
86 RENGARD CLEMENT 15/5 10 3 TC CORBEHEM
87 STEFANELLY Aurelien 15/2 10 3 TC MONTIGNY/GOH
88 CRESPEL Patrick 15/5 10 2 TC DOUCHY 
89 ROMANOWSKI Antoine 15/5 10 2 TC SOMAIN
90 GAPIK Régis 15/5 10 1 TC GUESNAIN
91 OBRY Raphael 30 9 5 TC CORBEHEM
92 BRICOUT Nicolas 15/4 9 5 TC LAMBRES
93 VERNEZ Alexandre 15/4 9 4 TC DOUAI
94 BEAUCOURT David 15/3 9 4 TC CUINCY
95 LOOTGIETER Léo 30 9 3 TC CORBEHEM
96 FREVILLE Baptiste 15/4 9 3 TC DOUAI
97 WALLARD David 15/5 9 2 TC COURRIERES
98 LOY Thibault 15/4 9 1 TC GONDECOURT
99 GROHIN Jean marc 15/2 9 1 TC NEUVILLE/REMY
100 LAMBOIS Christophe 15/1 9 1 TC SIN
101 DUTOIT Victor 15/2 8 4 TC DOUAI
102 SCHROTER Johan 30 8 3 TC CARVIN
103 CHARLE Nicolas 15/4 8 3 TC LAMBRES
104 ETHUIN Maxime 15/4 8 3 TC ANICHE
105 RAMECKI Guillaume 15/4 8 3 ALBERT TENNIS 
106 MANIEZ Jocelyn 15/3 8 3 TC CARVIN
107 ANGEZ Thomas 15/3 8 2 CTE NORD TENNIS
108 VANBECELAERE Vincent 15/1 8 2 TC CARVIN
109 DELANNOY Yannick 15/2 8 1 TC SOMAIN
110 CLEENEWERCK Martin 15/1 8 1 TC AVELIN
111 LEJOT Dominique 15/1 8 1 TC DOUAI
112 USSEGLIO Antoine 15/4 7 6 TC SAINT-SAULVE
113 BRAYEL MAXIME 30 7 5 TC MONTIGNY/GO
114 DEMAILLY David 30 7 5 TC DOUAI
115 HAEM Fabien 15/1 7 4 TC CARVIN
116 ROUVILLOIS Johann 30 7 3 TC DOUAI
117 TAGLIAFERRI Mattéo 30 7 3 TC LAMBRES
118 HERBLOT Rodrigue 15/4 7 3 TC HELLEMMOIS
119 ABAROUR Mehdi 15/3 7 3 TC SOMAIN
120 LAJLAR Camille 15/3 7 3 TC LE CATEAU
121 MACHUT Christophe 15/3 7 3 TC CORBEHEM
122 BELAMIRI Jérome 15/2 7 3 TC HAVELUY
123 BILLUART Olivier 30 7 2 AC CAMBRAI
124 MASCRE Olivier 30 7 2 TC HALLUIN
125 NIJAKI Laurent 30 7 2 TC SOMAIN
126 MOUNAT Jean philippe 15/3 7 2 AC CAMBRAI 
127 PALAVIT Bertrand 15/3 7 2 TC LAMBRES
128 DUSEVAL THEO 30 7 1 TC SIN 
129 CABO ANTOINE 15/5 7 1 SC ST-NICOLAS
130 FRANÇOIS Anthony 15/4 7 1 QUIEVRECHAIN TC
131 JACOBS JOHAN 15/4 7 1 TCM TEMPLEUVE
132 VILLETTE Corentin 15/4 7 1 TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY
133 PANIEN Thomas 15/3 7 1 TC LESQUIN
134 FAURE Thibaut 15/1 7 1 AT MOUVAUX
135 MICHEL Charles 15/1 7 1 RC ARRAS 
136 SAUVAGE JOE 15/3 6 4 TC ANICHE
137 VISEUR Benjamin 15/4 6 3 TC GUESNAIN
138 DUVINAGE Robin 15/1 6 3 TC GUESNAIN
139 GUERNIER Florent 15/5 6 2 TC NOYELLES/SEC
140 LOMBAERT Sylvain 15/5 6 2 TC PROUVY
141 RICHARD Ludovic 15/5 6 2 AC CAMBRAI
142 TOURNEUR Marc 15/4 6 2 TC DOUAI
143 DUBAR Arnaud 15/2 6 2 TC LAMBRES
144 ANDRIEUX Laurent 15/1 6 2 TC ELEU
145 AUGER Valentin 15/1 6 2 TC LENS
146 BERDIN Fabrice 15/1 6 2 TC LENS
147 AMPILHAC Julien 15/5 6 1 RC ARRAS
148 FLUET Steven 15/5 6 1 TC AUBYGEOIS
149 DECAUDAIN Sebastien 15/3 6 1 TC SIN
150 MASQUELEZ Eric 15/1 6 1 TC COURRIERES
151 VERMEERSCH Nicolas 15/1 6 1 AC CAMBRAI 
152 JANOWSKI Philippe 30 5 2 TC WAZIERS
153 DE BRUNVILLE Paul 15/5 5 2 TC DOUAI
154 HOFFMANN Marc 15/5 5 2 TC DOUAI
155 MOREAU Thomas 15/5 5 2 TC MONTIGNY/OST
156 POPOWSKI NICOLAS 15/5 5 2 TC MONTIGNY/OST
157 BARBERI Maxime 15/3 5 2 AC  CAMBRAI
158 BAUDRY Laurent 15/2 5 2 LE QUESNOY TC
159 LENEC Nicolas 15/2 5 2 TC LA RHONELLE 
160 BROUET Yohan 15/1 5 2 TC JEUMONT
161 LINON Ludovic 15/1 5 2 TC COMINES
162 HEGO Morgan 30 5 1 TC BELLAING
163 TESSIER Benjamin 30 5 1 RTC  ROUBAIX
164 BONDUAU Valentin 15/5 5 1 COMITE NORD 
165 DEFOORT Rémi 15/5 5 1 LE QUESNOY TC
166 JIMENEZ Pierre 15/5 5 1 AC CAMBRAI
167 ROUSSEL Guillaume 15/5 5 1 TC MONTIGNY/OST
168 STICKER Olivier 15/5 5 1 TC SIN
169 STOJ Loîc 15/5 5 1 TC LIEU ST AMAND
170 VAAST Gregory 15/5 5 1 RC ARRAS
171 DOLLE THOMAS 15/4 5 1 RC ARRAS
172 MEUNIER Romain 15/4 5 1 TC ORCHIES
173 PEGLAU Maxime 15/4 5 1 SC SAINT-NICOLAS
174 VAUGRAND Clement 15/4 5 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
175 DUBUFFET Thierry 15/3 5 1 BOHAIN TC
176 FAES Jérémy 15/3 5 1 TC LENS
177 PEUGNET Nicolas 15/3 5 1 TC PHALEMPIN
178 COURBOIS Quentin 15/2 5 1 RTC ROUBAIX
179 THOMAS MICHAEL 15/2 5 1 TC CUINCY
180 BOUCHER Charles 15/1 5 1 NESLE TC
181 CASTELEIN Clément 15/1 5 1 TC VENDIN
182 LECLERCQ GEOFFREY 15/5 4 3 TC LA RHONELLE 
183 HISBERGUES Alexandre 15/1 4 3 TC SAINT-SAULVE
184 COUPEZ Amaury 30 4 2 TC DOUAI
185 FIQUET Nicolas 30 4 2 RC ARRAS
186 SPRIMONT CHRISTOPHE 30 4 2 TC CUINCY
187 REGNIER Vincent 15/5 4 2 TC SECLINOISE
188 RENARD Valois 15/5 4 2 TC HENIN 
189 CHARLES Nicolas 15/4 4 2 TC AUBYGEOIS
190 VANBIERVLIET Rudy 15/4 4 2 RAQUETTE VILLEN
191 FASSIAUX Florent 15/3 4 2 TC ANICHE
192 DUBAR Arnaud 15/2 4 2 TSB VALENCIENNES
193 HORNAIN François 15/2 4 2 TC CARVIN
194 DELORY Michaël 30 4 1 RC ARRAS 
195 DUFOUR Gregory 15/3 4 1 TC GUESNAIN
196 HUGON Antoine 15/3 4 1 TC ORCHIES
197 VESLY Olivier 15/3 4 1 TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY
198 SWITALA Emmanuel 15/2 4 1 TC NOYELLES/LENS
199 LETHON Arnaud 15/1 4 1 TC RONCHIN
200 BOUBAAYA Idir 30 3 1 TC LIEU ST AMAND
201 BRENNETOT Maxime 30 3 1 NESLE TC
202 FLAMME Timothée 30 3 1  LES CARABINIERS
203 LEFRANCOIS Damien 30 3 1 LE QUESNOY TC
204 LONGERINAS Pascal 30 3 1 ST AMAND TC
205 MARCHY Kévin 30 3 1 TC DOUVRIN
206 PICART Antoine 30 3 1 TC OFFLARDE
207 TOURNIER Patrick 30 3 1 ST QUENTIN TENNIS
208 VROYLANDT Nicolas 30 3 1 TC DOUAI
209 BOULANGER Julien 15/5 3 1 TC AVESNES /AUB
210 FESTAS Théo 15/5 3 1 TC DOUAI
211 FISCHETTI Pierre 15/5 3 1 AC CAMBRAI 
212 HURIAUX Youri 15/5 3 1 AC CAMBRAI
213 LACOCHE Antoine 15/5 3 1 LE QUESNOY TC
214 LEFEBVRE Philippe 15/5 3 1 TC CORBEHEM
215 PETELOT Jean 15/5 3 1 TC LA RHONELLE
216 POIRE Thomas 15/5 3 1 TC DOUAI
217 TALEB Nagui 15/5 3 1 CTE PAS/CALAIS
218 CRESPEL Clément 15/4 3 1 TC DOUCHY 
219 LECHERF Nicolas 15/4 3 1 AS BAPAUME
220 PISTOL JULIEN 15/4 3 1 TC MONTIGNY/GOH
221 SALON Franck 15/4 3 1 RC ARRAS 
222 SEPIETER Baptiste 15/4 3 1 TC AVESNES /AUB
223 DELECROIX Kévin 15/3 3 1 TC NOYELLES/GOD
224 LALOYER Amaury 15/3 3 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
225 PETITPREZ Geoffrey 15/3 3 1 NESLE TC
226 PROUVEUR SEBASTIEN 15/3 3 1 AC CAMBRAI 
227 THOMASSIN Matthieu 15/3 3 1 TC DOUAI
228 TORRES Matéo 15/3 3 1 AC CAMBRAI 
229 CARIDROIT Tony 15/2 3 1 TC MONTIGNY/GOH
230 CAUX Guillaume 15/2 3 1 TC PHALEMPIN
231 LENGAGNE Aurélien 15/2 3 1 TC GUESNAIN
232 PIOT Clement 15/2 3 1 LA MADELEINE T.C.
233 BANTIGNIES Maxime 30 2 1 SC ST-NICOLAS
234 BOUQUEREL Tanguy 30 2 1 TC GONDECOURT
235 CHASSELAT Romain 30 2 1 TC DOUCHY 
236 CZEKALLA Emmanuel 30 2 1 TC DOUAI
237 LEFEBVRE Vincent 30 2 1 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
238 LESAGE Etienne 30 2 1 TC HENIN 
239 NEYS JONATHAN 30 2 1 TC PROUVY
240 STACHOWIAK Hervé 30 2 1 TC LAMBERSART
241 BRUNEAU Thomas 15/5 2 1 TC LAMBRES 
242 COUPE Hugo 15/5 2 1 TC COURRIERES
243 DEBAILLEUL Matthieu 15/5 2 1 TC MONTIGNY/GOH
244 KRUPSKI Adrien 15/5 2 1 TC HENIN 
245 LEROY Jérome 15/5 2 1 CARABINIERS BILLY
246 GIRAUD Frederic 15/4 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
247 LELOROUX Gerard 15/4 2 1 TC CORBEHEM
248 WALLER Paul 15/4 2 1 AC CAMBRAI
249 BERNARD Florent 15/3 2 1 AS EPPEVILLE TENNIS
250 CARIDROIT NICOLAS 15/3 2 1 TC MONTIGNY/GOH
251 DELORY Guillaume 15/3 2 1 TC LIEVIN
252 DEMIL Valentin 15/3 2 1 US MAUBEUGE
253 MASCLET Laurent 15/3 2 1 TC MONTIGNY/GO
254 PRESSOIR Marc-antoine 15/3 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
255 SEDRUE Morgan 15/3 2 1 AC CAMBRAI 
256 SZALKOWSKI Jean 15/3 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
257 VERHOLLEMAN Yann 15/3 2 1 TC HALLUIN
258 CROMBEZ Yannick 15/2 2 1 TC AVESNES/AUBERT
259 DOLPHENS Guillaume 15/2 2 1 TC AVELIN
260 GUERRALIMA Benjamin 15/2 2 1 TC GUESNAIN
261 LEMAITRE Thierry 15/2 2 1 TC SOMAIN
262 LEVEQUE Stéphane 15/2 2 1 TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY
263 MUSLEWSKI Laurent 15/2 2 1 TC LE CATEAU
264 PILVEN LOuis 15/2 2 1 TC HARDELOT
265 RISCHMANN Antoine 15/2 2 1 AC CAMBRAI 
266 GRABARCZYK Johan 15/1 2 1 TC ANZIN
267 HUGET Charlie 15/1 2 1 TSB VALENCIENNES
268 LOTTIAUX Pierre 15/1 2 1 TC PHALEMPIN
269 N'GUYEN Van-Hung 15/1 2 1 TC RONCHIN
270 TROTIN Jérémy 15/1 2 1 TC LA RHONELLE
271 SZADY Anthony 30 1 1 TC ARRAS
272 TAVERNIER Christophe 30 1 1 TC HENIN 
273 FEUILLETTE Romain 15/4 0 2 TC HAVELUY
274 PASQUALINI Lucas 15/4 0 2 TC ANZIN
275 LECLERCQ jonathan 15/3 0 2 TC LA RHONELLE
276 DERUERE Thomas 15/2 0 2 MONTESCOURT 
277     0 0  
278     0 0  
279     0 0  
280     0 0  
281     0 0  
282     0 0  
283     0 0  
284     0 0  
285     0 0  
286     0 0  
287     0 0  
288     0 0  
289     0 0  
290     0 0  
291     0 0  
292     0 0  
293     0 0  
294     0 0  
295     0 0  
296     0 0  
297     0 0  
298     0 0  
299     0 0  
300     0 0  
301     0 0  
302     0 0  
303     0 0  
304     0 0  
305     0 0  
306     0 0  
307     0 0  
308     0 0  
309     0 0  
310     0 0  
311     0 0  
312     0 0  
313     0 0  
314     0 0  
315     0 0  
316     0 0  
317     0 0  
318     0 0  
319     0 0  
320     0 0  
321     0 0  
322     0 0  
323     0 0  
324     0 0  
325     0 0  
326     0 0  
327     0 0  
328     0 0  
329     0 0  
330     0 0  
331     0 0  
332     0 0  
333     0 0  
334     0 0  
335     0 0  
336     0 0  
337     0 0  
338     0 0  
339     0 0  
340 BETRY Romain 15/2 -1 2 TC NEUVILLE/REM
341 DORCHIES Olivier 15/1 -1 2 TC RAIMBEAUCOURT
342 DELRUE Sebastien 30 -3 1 ALBERTVILLE TO
343 GONZALEZ Jonathan 15/5 -3 1 RC ARRAS
344 DUSSART BENJAMIN 15/3 -3 1 LE QUESNOY TC
345 ROSELLO Nicolas 15/3 -3 1 RC ARRAS 
346 VAQUEZ Alexandre 15/3 -3 1 RC ARRAS
347 BIEGALA Rodolphe 15/2 -3 1 TC SOMAIN
348 LANCIAUX Elliot 15/1 -3 1 AC CAMBRAI 
349 MONIER Alexis 15/1 -3 1 TC ST-SAULVE
350 VERNEYRE ACHILLE 15/3 -4 1 TC RONCHIN