retour vers sommaire classement binbinClassement Circuit BINBIN 2019retour vers accueil

 

Imprimer

GARCONS 15 - 18 ans
Tournoi de :  LAMBRES 2019
Clast NOM   PRENOM CLUB Clst
FFT
Pts Nbre
Tournois
Binbin
1 RODET Arthur  Cambrai 15 37 4
2 POTIEZ Hugo Valenciennes 15/4 24 4
3 DE SOUSA Noha Le Muy 15/1 18 1
4 DEPRET Florent  Somain 15 17 4
5 WIBAUT Lèopold  Douai 5/6 16 2
6 BRIGIDOU Octave Raquette 15 16 2
7 STOJ Loïc Lieu 30 14 2
8 DONADELLI Davide Raquette 4/6 11 2
9 SPRIMONT Luca  Cuincy 30/2 10 2
10 SEPIETER Baptiste Avesnes/Aubert 15/5 10 2
11 PLATEAU Antoine  Douai 15/3 10 2
12 DEPRET Bastien  Somain 30 9 4
13 ALEXANDRE Yoan Waziers 30/5 9 2
14 DUTOIT Victor  Douai 15/4 9 1
15 LOOTGIETER Léo  Corbehem 30 8 3
16 LAURENT Kevin  Douai 30/1 7 3
17 RENGARD Clément  Corbehem 30 7 2
18 BLONDEAU Ethan Courrières 5/6 7 1
19 BECQUE Hugo  Neuville 30/3 7 1
20 HUTIN Théo Avesnes/Aubert 30/3 7 1
21 POUPART Rémy  Neuville 30/2 7 1
22 GAMACHE Leo Trith 30/1 7 1
23 ZMUDA Corentin Noyelles-Godault 15/1 7 1
24 GUERRALIMA Benjamin  Guesnain 15/3 6 3
25 ANDRE Simon  Somain 15/1 6 3
26 CAPELLE Florent Noyelles-Godault 30/1 6 2
27 TELLIEZ Alexandre Courrières 15/3 6 2
28 DECUPPER Rémy  Somain NC 6 1
29 CLIN Nicolas Roubaix 15/1 6 1
30 POQUET Florian  Neuville 40 6 0
31 CHMIELINA Charles Arras 30/2 5 2
32 JOLY Benjamin  Somain 30/2 5 2
33 CRUNELLE Florian  Douai 30/1 5 2
34 LEMAIRE Lucas Phalempin 15/1 5 2
35 DROMARD Pierre  Cambrai 30/2 5 1
36 LEMOINE Paul Faches 30/2 5 1
37 BASSEE Eliot  Douai 30/1 5 1
38 AUTES Julien Anzin 15/5 4 2
39 JOLY Valentin  Somain 15/5 4 2
40 TRUFFIER Baptiste Masny NC 4 1
41 DELATTRE Grégoire  Cambrai 15 4 1
42 DUFOREST Thomas  Guesnain 15 4 1
43 CONTRERAS Miguel  Guesnain nc 3 1
44 CARRON Nathan  Neuville 40 3 1
45 VAN PEVENAEYGE Charles  Neuville 30/5 3 1
46 BOUR Mathéo  Guesnain 30/4 3 1
47 DUBOIS Gautier  Lambres 30/3 3 1
48 MONNIER Nicolas Courrières 30/1 3 1
49 LOUIS Clément  Lambres 30 3 1
50 TAGLIAFERRI Matthéo  Lambres 30 3 1
51 SZYMANSKA Louis Orchies 15/4 3 1
52 RAOULT Enzo Avesnes/Aubert NC 2 1
53 WOITRAIN Rémi  Neuville NC 2 1
54 LECLERCQ Florian  Cambrai 40 2 1
55 RUSSANOVA Hugo Douchy 40 2 1
56 CARRON Thibault  Neuville 30/5 2 1
57 DANKAERT Adrien  Guesnain 30/4 2 1
58 DJEZIRI Gabril  Guesnain 30/4 2 1
59 DUCROQUET Maxime   30/4 2 1
60 TIZON Nathan  Somain 30/3 2 1
61 MENU César  Cuincy 30/2 2 1
62 SEINE Niels Bavay 30/2 2 1
63 VALLETTE Lilian  Caudry 30/1 2 1
64 SUTTER Alexis Anzin 15/3 2 1
65 TRSTENA Rémi St Quentin 15/3 2 1
66 HUGET Charlie Valenciennes 15/1 2 2
67 MICHEL Achille Arras 15/1 2 1
68 BOCKTAEL Anthyme  Guesnain 15 2 1
69 GARNIER Elio Ronchin 15 2 1
70 MIGNOT Victor Lomme 15 2 1
71 PECOUL Léonard Valenciennes 15 2 1
72 BRILLON Robin Féchain 30/3 0 1
73       0 0
74       0 0
75       0 0
76       0 0
77       0 0
78       0 0
79       0 0
80       0 0
81       0 0
82       0 0
83       0 0
84       0 0
85       0 0
86       0 0
87       0 0
88       0 0
89       0 0
90       0 0
91       0 0
92       0 0
93       0 0
94       0 0
95       0 0
96       0 0
97       0 0
98       0 0
99       0 0
100       0 0
101       0 0
102       0 0
103       0 0
104       0 0
105       0 0
106       0 0
107       0 0
108       0 0
109       0 0
110       0 0
111       0 0
112       0 0
113       0 0
114       0 0
115       0 0
116       0 0
117       0 0
118       0 0
119       0 0
120       0 0
121       0 0
122       0 0
123       0 0
124       0 0
125       0 0
126       0 0
127       0 0
128       0 0
129       0 0
130       0 0
131       0 0
132       0 0
133       0 0
134       0 0
135       0 0
136       0 0
137       0 0
138       0 0
139       0 0
140       0 0
141       0 0
142       0 0
143       0 0
144       0 0
145       0 0
146       0 0
147       0 0
148 DUQUESNE Clément  Somain 30/4 -3 0
149 DASSONVILLE Valentin Douchy 30/1 -3 0
150 HANARD Ulysse Arras 30/1 -3 0