retour vers sommaire classement binbinClassement Circuit BINBIN 2019retour vers accueil

Imprimer

GARCONS 13 - 14 ans
Tournoi de :  CAUDRY 2019
Clast NOM   PRENOM CLUB Clst
FFT
Pts Nbre
Tournois
Binbin
1 LEFEBVRE Sacha  Cambrai 15/3 33 3
2 BARYLSKI Jules Auchel 15 27 3
3 JOLY Benjamin  Somain 30 23 5
4 ALEXANDRE Xavier Waziers 30/4 7 3
5 GUERRALIMA Benjamin  Guesnain 15/3 31 5
6 VILLETTE Hugo  Montigny/O 30/4 17 5
7 BALIQUE Mika  Cambrai 15/3 16 3
8 MIGNOT Victor Lomme 15 14 1
9 MAILLET Corentin  Somain 30/4 13 4
10 POUGHEON Mathieu Féchain 30/5 11 3
11 CHASSOT Natan Anzin 15/5 11 3
12 KOSMALSKI Lucas St Amand 30 10 3
13 DELPLANQUE Rémy  Somain 30/3 10 2
14 MORES Eliot Phalempin 30/3 10 1
15 CROSETTI Tom  Guesnain 30/3 9 3
16 DE BELS Titouan Phalempin 30/1 9 1
17 BLAS Florent Anzin 30/2 8 4
18 LAURENT Mathias  Douai 30/2 8 2
19 DAYEZ Abel Valenciennes 15/1 8 1
20 BAROCHE Paul Aire/Lys 5/6 7 1
21 SONNEVILLE Thidaud Vitry 30/5 7 1
22 HOUYEZ Gabriel Béthune 15/5 7 1
23 LESAGE Raphael  Guesnain 15/4 7 1
24 GODIN Téo Hénin 30/4 6 2
25 DHENAIN Raphael Anzin 30/2 6 2
26 RISCHMANN Louis  Cambrai 30/1 6 1
27 LANNOY Jules Avesnes/Aubert 30/5 5 2
28 PARENT César  Cambrai 30/3 5 2
29 TEINTENIER Corentin Phalempin 30/1 5 2
30 PRUIMBOOM Baptiste St Saulve bel 5 1
31 MASSON Thibault Vendin 40 5 1
32 BILS Harold  Douai 30/4 5 1
33 LOCOSSE Charles  Caudry 30/2 5 1
34 DAUTRY Axel Vitry 30/1 5 1
35 DUFOREST Thomas  Guesnain 15 5 1
36 DUFRESNE Tom LUC 15/5 4 2
37 VANHOOVE Léonard Denain 15/5 4 2
38 DECOYERE Edouard Phalempin 15/3 4 1
39 COGNON Natan Arras 15/1 4 1
40 SILVAIN Théo  Cambrai 15/1 4 1
41 FOURNIER Mathyas Avesnes/Aubert NC 3 1
42 LEGRAND Charly  Neuville NC 3 1
43 MACKRE Rafaël Annoeulin NC 3 1
44 LEFEBVRE Pierre Flers 40 3 1
45 BRAY Théophile St Nicolas 30/5 3 1
46 LEMAIRE Axel  Cambrai 30/5 3 1
47 TAGLIAFERRI Arnaud  Lambres 30/5 3 1
48 ROBACHE Léo Le Cateau 30/3 3 1
49 CAUDRELIER Vincent Vitry 30/1 3 1
50 VINCENT Charlie Anzin 15/5 3 1
51 HEIDUK Victor Courrières 15/4 3 1
52 LECOCQ Antoine Maubeuge 15/3 3 1
53 LEVEAUX Maxime Anzin 15/3 3 1
54 DESPREZ Clément Ronchin 15/1 3 1
55 CHOTEAU Pierre Herlies NC 2 1
56 FONTOWICZ Clément  Lambres NC 2 1
57 HELLEMANS Léo  Montigny/O NC 2 1
58 MONNIER Charles Avesnes/Aubert 40 2 1
59 CHEVALIER Clément Houdain 30/5 2 1
60 DESCAMPS Thibault Orchies 30/5 2 1
61 DUCATILLON Eytan  Douai 30/5 2 1
62 ORRIOLS Antoine Phalempin 30/5 2 1
63 ROUX Maxence  Douai 30/5 2 1
64 VAROQUI Alois  Douai 30/5 2 1
65 SINPHAL Augustin St Amand 30/4 2 1
66 JOURNEL Arnaud  Cambrai 30/3 2 1
67 THOREL Ari Halluin 30/3 2 1
68 GEMZA Noah  Guesnain 30/2 2 1
69 PSAUTE Paul  Douai 30/1 2 1
70 VALIN Baptiste  Guesnain 30/1 2 1
71 MARLY Sam  Douai 30 2 1
72 IERA Osvaldo Valenciennes 15/3 2 1
73 DELATTRE Grégoire  Cambrai 15 2 1
74       0 0
75       0 0
76       0 0
77       0 0
78       0 0
79       0 0
80       0 0
81       0 0
82       0 0
83       0 0
84       0 0
85       0 0
86       0 0
87       0 0
88       0 0
89       0 0
90       0 0
91       0 0
92       0 0
93       0 0
94       0 0
95       0 0
96       0 0
97       0 0
98       0 0
99       0 0
100       0 0
101       0 0
102       0 0
103       0 0
104       0 0
105       0 0
106       0 0
107       0 0
108       0 0
109       0 0
110       0 0
111       0 0
112       0 0
113       0 0
114       0 0
115       0 0
116       0 0
117       0 0
118       0 0
119       0 0
120       0 0
121       0 0
122       0 0
123       0 0
124       0 0
125       0 0
126       0 0
127       0 0
128       0 0
129       0 0
130       0 0
131       0 0
132       0 0
133       0 0
134       0 0
135       0 0
136       0 0
137       0 0
138       0 0
139       0 0
140       0 0
141       0 0
142       0 0
143       0 0
144


0 0
145       0 0
146       0 0
147       0 0
148 GODET Thomas  Neuville NC -3 0
149 MORMENTYN P-Henri Valenciennes 15/4 -3 0
150 TYRION Mathias Phalempin 15/1 -3 0