retour vers sommaire classement binbinClassement Circuit BINBIN 2023retour vers accueil

Imprimer

GARCONS 11 12 ANS
Tournoi de CAUDRY
Clast NOM   PRENOM CLUB Clst
FFT
Pts Nbre
Tournois
Binbin
1 COUDEVILLE Daniel TC SOMAIN 30/2 29 7   
2 LAJOIE Félix TC SOMAIN 30/2 19 5   
3 BADAOUI Anas TC SIN  30/5 18 4   
4 DOYENNETTE Max AG THUMERIES 30/3 18 3   
5 PAYEN Louka TC SOMAIN 30/4 14 4   
6 DUBAR Gabriel TC DOUAI 30/2 14 4   
7 DEFOSSEZ Oscar TC DOUAI 30/5 12 4   
8 VITSE Benjamin TC DOUAI 30/2 10 3   
9 GODIN Matys TC PRESEAU 15/5 10 3   
10 CHARLES Louis TC DOUAI 40 9 3   
11 LEBER Baptiste TSB VALENCIENNES 30 9 3   
12 MAIRE hugo RC ARRAS 30/1 9 2   
13 JOSEPH Anton TC AVELIN 40 8 2   
14 VANDOORNE Tristan RAQUETTE V-ASCQ 30 8 2   
15 LODZINSKI Julian Erik TSB VALENCIENNES 15/5 8 2   
16 DEMARLE SIMON AC  CAMBRAI 30/4 7 3   
17 BOULANGER NOÉ TC AVESNES/AUBERT 30/4 7 2   
18 CUGNOT Aixandre TSB VALENCIENNES 30/2 7 2   
19 PICQUE Eden RC ARRAS  30/1 7 2   
20 NOLETTE TOM AT BETHUNE 30/5 6 2   
21 ALLOUCHERY-PERROT Paul RAQUETTE V-ASCQ 30 6 2   
22 DUPLOUY Célian TC LAMBRES  30/3 6 1   
23 LEDET Lucas TC HENIN  30/5 5 2   
24 RAOULT LÉO TC AVESNES/AUBERT 30/5 5 2   
25 LECROIX Arthur TC SIN 30/3 5 2   
26 LELEUX Arthur TC SAINT-SAULVE 30/3 5 2   
27 MARQUEZ GIMENEZ Louis ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 30/2 5 1   
28 KAPUT Maxence TC LIEVIN 30/1 5 1   
29 BENZID WASSIM TC DENAIN 30/3 4 3   
30 BAILLON Brice LE QUESNOY TC 40 4 1   
31 TOUFFAIT Jules TC ST-SAULVE 30/3 4 1   
32 LORIN SACHA MOREUILLOIS TC 30/1 4 1   
33 BAGI Goran TC PHALEMPIN 15/5 4 1   
34 VARRAS Louis RC ARRAS 15/5 4 1   
35 HORNAIN MATHIS TC GONDECOURT 15/4 4 1   
36 MAILHE MILO AC CAMBRAI  30/5 3 1   
37 SALLEMBIEN Hippolyte AS BAPAUME 30/4 3 1   
38 CLABAUT Pierre TC LE TOUQUET 30/3 3 1   
39 YAHIAOUI Amir RAQUETTE V-ASCQ 30/3 3 1   
40 CHAMPAGNE Maxence TC LIEVIN 30/1 3 1   
41 GOMMEAUX Pierre RC ARRAS 30/1 3 1   
42 HERTAULT Anatole HEM TC 30/1 3 1   
43 PILLOT Victor TC RONCHIN 30/1 3 1   
44 ACKOU Paul RAQUETTE V-ASC 15/5 3 1   
45 ELOY Archibald TC MARCQ/BAROEUL 15/4 3 1   
46 CLICHE PAUL TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY NC 2 1   
47 DUR Aloïs TC ST-SAULVE NC 2 1   
48 AABBOU Nahim TC NOYELLES-GOD 40 2 1   
49 AISSI ENZO TC NEUVILLE-ST-REMY 40 2 1   
50 BERTRAND Enzo AC CAMBRAI  40 2 1   
51 LAMBERT Louison RC ARRAS 40 2 1   
52 LOIGNON Maximilien TC  DENAIN 40 2 1   
53 BRICHE ARISTIDE AC CAMBRAI  30/5 2 1   
54 FREMY-LAGACHE Gaspard TC LAMBRES  30/5 2 1   
55 OCCULISSE Mathias TC DENAIN 30/5 2 1   
56 TRINEL Noélan TC COURRIERES 30/5 2 1   
57 DRUCKE Robin TC ANZIN 30/4 2 1   
58 LABROUSSE Loïc MEUDON TENNIS (AS) 30/4 2 1   
59 LEGRAND Marius TC ST-SAULVE 30/2 2 1   
60 OLIVIER Romain TC ST ANDRE 30/2 2 1   
61 VANDOORNE Amaury RAQUETTE V-ASCQ 30/2 2 1   
62 EL FATOUHI Othman TC RONCHIN 30/1 2 1   
63 DEBROY Simeo ALBERT TS 15/4 2 1   
64       0 0   
65       0 0   
66       0 0   
67       0 0   
68       0 0   
69       0 0   
70       0 0   
71       0 0   
72       0 0   
73       0 0   
74       0 0   
75       0 0   
76       0 0   
77       0 0   
78       0 0   
79       0 0   
80       0 0   
81       0 0   
82       0 0   
83       0 0   
84       0 0   
85       0 0   
86       0 0   
87       0 0   
88       0 0   
89       0 0   
90       0 0   
91       0 0   
92       0 0   
93       0 0   
94       0 0   
95       0 0   
96       0 0   
97       0 0   
98       0 0   
99       0 0   
100       0 0   
101       0 0   
102       0 0   
103       0 0   
104       0 0   
105       0 0   
106       0 0   
107       0 0   
108       0 0   
109       0 0   
110       0 0   
111       0 0   
112       0 0   
113       0 0   
114       0 0   
115       0 0   
116       0 0   
117       0 0   
118       0 0   
119       0 0   
120       0 0   
121       0 0   
122       0 0   
123       0 0   
124       0 0   
125       0 0   
126       0 0   
127       0 0   
128       0 0   
129       0 0   
130       0 0   
131       0 0   
132       0 0   
133       0 0   
134       0 0   
135       0 0   
136       0 0   
137       0 0   
138       0 0   
139       0 0   
140       0 0   
141       0 0   
142       0 0   
143       0 0   
144       0 0   
145       0 0   
146       0 0   
147       0 0   
148       0 0   
149       0 0   
150 DOLPHIN Marius LE QUESNOY TC NC -3 0